Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹34.7 LAccepted-AOC NEAR RAVI DASS MANDIR PANA RAU V P O KHIDWALI 124303 | KHIDWALI | ROHTAK | HARYANA | 124303 | ₹34.7 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC AOC |
| 2 | L2₹40.5 LRejected-Finance | ₹40.5 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹41.3 LRejected-Finance | ₹41.3 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Yudhvir Contractor L2 | THE KOMAL COOP. LC SOCIETY L3 | The Jai Dada Diya Aala Co Operative Labour and Construction Society Limited L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | NS Item -Supply of RCC Slabs in Municipal Committee
Kalanaur | 300 | Each | 1,659.97 ₹4,97,991 | 1,691.36 ₹5,07,408 | 1,100 ₹3,30,000 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹37.6 L
EMD Value
₹88,708
Closing Date
9 Jul 2026, 6:55 pmClosed
Pankaj Garg
Municipal Committee Kalanaur
3rd time tender for Construction of Rcc Nala upto Byepass Road on Jindhran road at MC Kalanaur
2026_HRY_533100_1
2026A45A7313 AA05 4A9A 936B 57D251404BBA318ULB
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
150 days
Kalanaur
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,500
₹88,708
Yes
10 Aug 2026
2 Jul 2026
10 Jul 2026
2 Jul 2026
9 Jul 2026
2 Jul 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NS Item -Supply of RCC Slabs in Municipal Committee
Kalanaur | - | Each | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.88 MB
BOQ_612170.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].