Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | l1₹16.6 LAccepted-AOC | ₹16.6 L | l1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical AS per 4.1.2 ,3,10b,11,2c-A,b,c,f,e |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical AS per 4.1.2 ,3,10b,,2c- b,c,e,f |
Tender Value
₹17.6 L
EMD Value
₹17,600
Closing Date
4 Mar 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
MECHANICAL DIVISION SOLAPUR KUMTA NAKA UJANI COLONY SOLAPUR
REPAIR WORK OF ELECTRICAL COMPONENTS AT ASHTI LIFT IRRIGATION SCHEME.
2026_WRDMN_1280703_1
ETENDER NOTICE NO 22-01 FOR 2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works - Lift Irrigation Schemes
Percentage
365 days
ASHTI LIS
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,360
₹17,600
12 Jun 2026
23 Feb 2026
6 Mar 2026
23 Feb 2026
4 Mar 2026
23 Feb 2026
REPAIR WORK OF ELECTRICAL COMPONENTS AT ASHTI LIFT IRRIGATION SCHEME. Schedule B
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.58 MB
ETenderbookletNo2201ForUpload.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.52 MB
BOQ_2203181.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].