Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹89.8 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 12X Blk Contract LJ Toner Crtg - Q2612XC 1ST FLOOR SHOP NO 3A HUKUM SINGH MARKET PREM PALACE DPS ROAD NOIDA ATTA SECTOR 27 NOIDA GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 201301 | GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 201301 | Make: hp
Model: HP 12X Blk Contract LJ Toner Crtg - Q2612XC | ₹89.8 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹90.2 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 12X Blk Contract LJ Toner Crtg - Q2612XC C 6 BHIKAMPUR COLONY C 6 BHIKAMPUR COLONY PAPER MILL ROAD LUCKNOW 226 006 NISHTAGANJ LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226006 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226006 | Make: hp
Model: HP 12X Blk Contract LJ Toner Crtg - Q2612XC | ₹90.2 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹90.4 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 12X Blk Contract LJ Toner Crtg - Q2612XC 01 KHASRA NO 336 EKTA NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH NEAR PGI LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226014 UDYAM UP 50 0169633 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226014 | Make: hp
Model: HP 12X Blk Contract LJ Toner Crtg - Q2612XC | ₹90.4 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹91.9 L
EMD Value
₹4.6 L
Closing Date
26 Jun 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only ) (3 (3 ))
9448129
GEM/2026/B/7646359
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
Gautam Buddha Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹30 L
₹2 Cr
40%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only ) (3 (3 )) | - | 1,059 | - |
FINANCE CONTROLLER, Office Under Uttar Pradesh Government, Infrastructure and Industrial Development Department Uttar Pradesh,, New Okhla Industrial Development Authority (NOIDA),, (Finance Controller)
₹4.6 L
6 Jul 2026
11 Jun 2026
26 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9448129.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.25 MB
1781087127.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.50 MB
EMDGEM_228c08b9-1742-4f0d-908b1781087234923_Sushma_computercell.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.54 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].