Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹5,879.15accepted-finance | ₹5,879.15 | accepted-finance |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹95,500
Closing Date
8 May 2026, 10:00 pmClosed
Department Of Health And Family Welfare Services
Dr Srinivas B L
9449843263
Supply of Drugs under CPHC programme
DHFWS/2026-27/IND2435
DHFWS/2026-27/IND2435
Open
Two Tender Document System(Two Cover)
DHFWS District Health and Family Welfare Office Kodagu
3 documents required · 0 mandatory · 3 optional
past experience
₹500
₹95,500
8 May 2026
24 Apr 2026
11 May 2026
7 May 2026
Miconazole CreamS 2%w/w 1x15g
Lignocaine Hydrochloride Gel 2% w/v 1x30gm
Levothyroxine TabletS 25mcg 100x1bottle
Levo Cetrizine TabletS 5mg 1x10x10
Lactulose Oral LiquidS 10g/15ml 1x100ml
Isosorbide 5 Mononitrate/ Dinitrate TabletS 10mg 1x10x10
IIbuprofen Tablets 200mg 1x10x10
Hydrocortisone Sodium Succinate InjectionS 100mg 1x1Vial
Glimepiride TabletS 2mg 1x10x10
Frusemide TabletS 40mg 1x10x10
Benzyl benzoate LotionS 25% 1x100ml
Dicyclomine HydrochlorideS Tablet 10mg 1x100x10
Diclofenac TabletS 50mg 1x100x10
Diclofenac Gel IP 1%
Co-TrimoxazoleS (Trimethoprim + Sulphamethoxazole) DS Tablet 160+800mg 1x10x10
Clotrimazole CreamS IP 1% 1x15gm
Ciprofloxacin Hydrochloride Eye Drops IP 0.3%
Calamine LotionS As per IP
Budesonide InhalationS 100mcg
Atorvastatin Tablet 10mgg
Amoxycillin Oral Suspension IP 125mg/5ml 1x60m
Amoxicillin Capsule IP250mg
AmlodipineTablet10mg
Adrenaline Bitartrate Injection1mg
Fluconazole Capsule/Tab 150mg 1x10x10
Gamma Benzine Hexachloride LotionS 1%w/v 1x30ml
Wax dissolving solution SolutionS Contains parachloro benzene 2%w/v, benzocaine IP 2.7w/v, chlorbutol IP 5%w/v, turpentine oil BP 15%w/v Nil
Neomycin+Bacitracin OintmentS 5mg+250IU/g 1x30g
Hydrogen peroxide SolutionS 6%
Betamethasone Dipropionate OintmentS 0.1%w/w 1x15g
Carboxymethylcellulose DropEs 0.50% 1x1
Aspirin (Acetylsalicylic acid) 75mg
Bromhexine SyrupS 4mg/5ml 1x100ml
Sodium Chloride (Nasal) DropsS 0.65%w/v 1x15ml
Alprazolam TabletS 0.25mg 1x10x10
Zinc Sulfate Oral SolutionS 20mg/5ml 1x60ml
Zinc Sulfate Dropes 20mg/ml 1x15ml
Aluminium Hydroxide 250mg, Magnesium Hydroxide 250mg, Activated Dimethicone 50mg, Oxethazine 10mg SuspensionS 250mg+250mg+50mg+10mg 1x200ml
Silver Sulphadiazine CreamS 125g 1x125g
Salbutamol nebuliser SolutionS BP 5mg/ml 1x15ml
RanitidineE Tablets 150mg 1x10x10
Povidone Iodine OintmentS USP 5% w/w 1x125g
Phenobarbitone TabletS 30mg 1x10x10
Paracetamol Paediatric Oral SuspensionS IP or Paediatric - Syrup 125mg/5ml 1x60ml
Paracetamol Paediatric Oral SuspensionS IP 250mg/5ml 1x60ml
Oral Rehydration Salts Powder for solutionS Sodium Cloride 2.6,Glucose Anhydrous 13.5,Potassium Cloride 1.5,Trisodium Citrate Dihydrate 2.9 1x20.5g
Ondansetron TabletS IP 4mg 1x10x10
Ondansetron Oral SolutionS IP 2mg/5ml 1x30ml
Mupirocin OintmentS 2%w/w 1x5g
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
ATC E-TENDER.docx
Tender Document • 0.10 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].