Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹10 LAccepted-AOC | ₹10 L Quoted ₹7.5 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹8.1 LRejected-Finance | ₹8.1 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 Rejected |
| 3 | L3₹8.9 LRejected-Finance | ₹8.9 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 Rejected |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Star Solution And Kudale Enterprises L1 | S K Enterprises L2 | Excellent Enterprises L3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | नमुना न.१(वार्षिक अहवाल) | 1 | Nos | 90 ₹90 Lowest | 100 ₹100 | 140 ₹140 |
| 1.02 | नमुना न.२ | 1 | Nos | 8 ₹8 Lowest | 9 ₹9 | 10 ₹10 |
| 1.03 | नमुना न.३(अंदाजपपत्रक) | 1 | Nos | 8 ₹8 Lowest | 9 ₹9 | 10 ₹10 |
| 2.03 | नमुना न.४ | 1 | Nos | 250 ₹250 Lowest | 270 ₹270 | 300 ₹300 |
| 3.03 | नमुना न.५ | 1 | Nos | 250 ₹250 Lowest | 270 ₹270 | 300 ₹300 |
| 4.03 | नमुना न.५ | 1 | Nos | 390 ₹390 Lowest | 410 ₹410 | 430 ₹430 |
| 5.03 | नमुना न.५ | 1 | Nos | 790 ₹790 Lowest | 810 ₹810 | 830 ₹830 |
| 6.03 | नमुना न.५ | 1 | Nos | 1,150 ₹1,150 Lowest | 1,170 ₹1,170 | 1,250 ₹1,250 |
| 7.03 | नमुना न.५क | 1 | Nos | 250 ₹250 Lowest | 270 ₹270 | 300 ₹300 |
| 8.03 | नमुना न.५क | 1 | Nos | 390 ₹390 Lowest | 410 ₹410 | 430 ₹430 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹5,000
Closing Date
13 Aug 2026, 1:25 pmClosed
Prashask Grampanchayt Hinjawadi
Grampanchayt Hinjawadi Tal.Mulsi Dist Pune
Supply of all stationery items required for Gram Panchayat Hinjawadi for the year 2026-27, as well as the prescribed Form 1 to 33 and supplementary forms required by the Gram Panchayat.
2026_RDPUN_1325606_1
GPH/Goods/1/ 2026-27/5
Open Tender
Stationery
Item Rate
365 days
Grampanchayt Hinjawadi Tal.Mulsi Dist Pune
Please refer Tender documents.
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹1,180
₹5,000
31 Aug 2026
6 Aug 2026
14 Aug 2026
6 Aug 2026
13 Aug 2026
6 Aug 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | नमुना न.१(वार्षिक अहवाल) | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.02 | नमुना न.२ | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.03 | नमुना न.३(अंदाजपपत्रक) | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 2.03 | नमुना न.४ | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 3.03 | नमुना न.५ | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 4.03 | नमुना न.५ | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 5.03 | नमुना न.५ | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 6.03 | नमुना न.५ | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 7.03 | नमुना न.५क | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 8.03 | नमुना न.५क | 1 | Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 5.48 MB
BOQ_2270354.xls
BOQ • 0.40 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].