Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | SIMAR ENTERPRISES | 3 | ₹15,850 |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | ARORA BROS MEDILINKERS | 10 | ₹7,641.60 |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 55 | - |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 55 | - |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 55 | - |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
20 Jul 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
DRUGS AND PHARAMACEUTICAL PRODUCTS
9480709
GEM/2026/B/7675463
Two Packet Bid
Isoflurane Bottle of 100 ml,Lignocaine HCl 2 percent without Adrenaline 30ml Inj suitable for ophth
Gurdaspur, Punjab
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹17 L
₹1.4 Cr
50%
Exempted
Yes
16 Jul 2026
1 Jul 2026
20 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Isoflurane Bottle of 100 ml | 25 | Bott | buycon59fmsd | 30 |
| 2 | Lignocaine HCl 2 percent without Adrenaline 30ml Inj suitable for ophthalmic use also | 768 | Vial | buycon59fmsd | 30 |
| 3 | Inj Diclofenac 75 mg ml 1 ml Amp | 9,570 | Amp | buycon59fmsd | 30 |
| 4 | Atropine Sulphate 0 point 6mg 1 ml Inj | 1,674 | Amp | buycon59fmsd | 30 |
| 5 | Pot Monopersulphate 1percent Potassium Peroxymonosulfate is same item | 36 | Kg | buycon59fmsd | 30 |
| 6 | 2 Propanol and 1 Propanol Macetronium Ethylsulphate 0point 2perecnt 45 gm 30gm in 100 gm | 696 | No | buycon59fmsd | 30 |
| 7 | Paracetamol 10 mg ml infusion in 50 ml bottle | 570 | Bott | buycon59fmsd | 30 |
| 8 | Paracetamol 10 mg ml infusion in 100 ml bottle | 7,722 | Bott | buycon59fmsd | 30 |
| 9 | Tab Cyproheptadine 4mg | 7,800 | No | buycon59fmsd | 30 |
| 10 | Promethazine HCl 2 point 5 percet, 25 mg ml 2 ml Inj | 600 | Amp Vial | buycon59fmsd | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9480709.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.48 MB
g2pdf_2026-06-17-13-13-58_63a8dee49eeedf98bfb9deb3c589df21.pdf
BOQ • 0.03 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-06-17-13-13-58_99cafb1861d9a2ca45cbaa4d1e2466e7.csv
BOQ • 0.01 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].