Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹2.3 L
EMD Value
₹4,535
Closing Date
21 Sept 2026, 2:30 pm
AMM
HINDUSTAN ANTIBIOTICS LTD, OLD MUMBAI PUNE ROAD, PIMPRI PUNE 18
TENDER ENQUIRY FOR LAL REAGENT AND CSE
2026_MCF_849683_1
MAT/ B-180
Open Tender
Consumables (Hospital / Lab)
Buy
30 days
HO-HAL
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹4,535
Yes
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
21 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
21 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026 - 21 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.26 MB
TE NO 180.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.26 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].