Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹8.4 LAccepted-Finance MAA MANDIR KEAS ALAMAPUR JILA BHIND MP | ₹8.4 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance L1 |
| 2 | L2₹8.7 LRejected-Finance HANUMAN NAGAR GOLE KA MANDIR GWALIOR M P | GWALIOR | MADHYA PRADESH | 474001 | ₹8.7 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹9.5 LRejected-Finance | ₹9.5 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
Tender Value
₹9.2 L
EMD Value
₹9,200
Closing Date
18 Apr 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
CMO PICHHORE
MC PICHHORE
In Ward No 1 the construction of a concrete road from Madon Walon to Raj Gupta house MLA FUND IIED CALL
2025_UAD_467551_2
2902_3
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
90 days
MC PICHHORE
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹9,200
31 Jul 2026
27 Mar 2026
20 Apr 2026
27 Mar 2026
18 Apr 2026
27 Mar 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1In Ward No. 1, the construction of a concrete road from Madon Walon to Raj Gupta's house - MLA FUND IIed CALL | |||||
| 1.01 | In Ward No. 1, the construction of a concrete road from Madon Walon to Raj Gupta's house - MLA FUND IIed CALL | - | Work | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.79 MB
MADONWALEW1ALLDOC.pdf
Tender Documents • 7.21 MB
BOQ_590633.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
CORRI06.pdf
PDF • 0.22 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].