Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹45.5 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 55A Blk Original LJ Toner Cartridge - CE255A 7 1A GRANT LANE BOWBAZAR KOLKATA WEST BENGAL 700012 | KOLKATA | WEST BENGAL | 700012 | Make: hp
Model: HP 55A Blk Original LJ Toner Cartridge - CE255A | ₹45.5 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹50.1 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 55A Blk Original LJ Toner Cartridge - CE255A C O M S INDIAN EXPORT AND IMPORT CO KRISHNA JYOTI SPRING SIDE NONGTHYMMAI SPRING SIDE SHILLONG MEGHALAYA 793014 | EAST KHASI HILLS | MEGHALAYA | 793014 | Make: hp
Model: HP 55A Blk Original LJ Toner Cartridge - CE255A | ₹50.1 L | L2 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
25 May 2026, 10:00 amClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9283778
GEM/2026/B/7498841
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
Kolkata, West Bengal
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
₹20 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) (3 (3 )) | - | 651 | - |
Exempted
Yes
16 Jul 2026
15 May 2026
25 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9283778.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.25 MB
1777964233.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.63 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].