Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹72.2 LQualified 0 KANIHAR HAWASPUR JHUNSI PRAYAGRAJ UTTAR PRADESH 211001 UDYAM UP 03 0084963 | PRAYAGRAJ | UTTAR PRADESH | 211001 | ₹72.2 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹74.4 LQualified 288 164 PURANI KHOYA MANDI ARYA NAGAR NAKA HINDOLA LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226004 UDYAM UP 50 0050323 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226004 | ₹74.4 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹37,000
Closing Date
18 Mar 2026, 7:00 pmClosed
Surveillance Hard disk (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9093260
GEM/2026/B/7332437
Two Packet Bid
Surveillance Hard disk
Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
1 document required · 1 mandatory
₹18 L
₹3
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Surveillance Hard disk (Q2) (3 (3 )) | - | 186 | - |
Assistant commissioner of Police, Commissionerate Varanasi, Home Department Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh Police,, (Acp Line Vns)
₹37,000
23 Mar 2026
8 Mar 2026
18 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9093260.pdf
GEM_BID
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].