Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.6 LAdmitted-Finance 4 258 EARIKKARAI THOTTAM ERUMAPALAYAM SALEM 636015 | SALEM | SALEM | TAMIL NADU | 636015 | ₹4.6 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹5.1 LAdmitted-Finance 55 MAIN ROAD KOVILPATTI 628 501 | KOVILPATTI | TUTICORIN | TAMIL NADU | 628501 | ₹5.1 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | AMUDHA POWER LINER L2 | ELECTRON STEELS L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Supply of MS Back Clamp 8.0mtr PSC Pole (200 Kg) | |||||
| 2.00 | MS Back Clamp 8.0mtr PSC Pole (200 Kg) | 6,000 | Nos | 85.38 ₹5,12,280 | 77.27 ₹4,63,620 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹5 L
EMD Value
₹5,000
Closing Date
22 Jan 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Superintending Engineer
No.192/5,Sellur Main Road, Near Bharathidasan University, Nagapattinam. Pin- 611 106.
MS Back Clamp 8.0mtr PSC Pole 200Kg - 6000 Nos
2026_EB_641175_1
ENq.No.33/25-26
Open Tender
Electrical Goods/Equipments
Supply
60 days
Central Store Nagapattinam
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹5,000
Yes
21 May 2026
9 Jan 2026
23 Jan 2026
9 Jan 2026
22 Jan 2026
9 Jan 2026
Supply of MS Back Clamp 8.0mtr PSC Pole (200 Kg)
MS Back Clamp 8.0mtr PSC Pole (200 Kg)
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.20 MB
BOQ_767906.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].