Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹38,000
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Maintenance tools of PTFE Neutral Section M/s Arthur Flurry
9835848
GEM/2026/B/7986757
Single Packet Bid
Maintenance tools of PTFE Neutral Section M/s Arthur Flurry
Gautam Buddha Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
1 yrs
₹9 L
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Maintenance tools of PTFE Neutral Section M/s Arthur Flurry | Bayyana Gowri 201306,Noidaunit, DFCCIL Complex, Sector 145 (Near | 1 | 90 days |
DFCCIL, Noida Unit, Railways Public Sector Undertakings, Dedicated Freight Corridor Corporation of India Limited, Ministry, of Railways, (Dfccil)
₹38,000
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9835848.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
aft_2026-09-02-12-12-29_5dd0bae3569f041fe107e5c7f50234bc.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.07 MB
ATCPDF_f5b3111a-585f-4aa7-9a091788331789754_noida4.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.25 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .