Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹16.2 LAccepted-AOC | ₹16.2 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Work Order issued by Vide Order no. 908 Dated 24-06-2026 |
| 2 | L2₹16.3 LRejected-Finance | ₹16.3 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 Bid Rejected |
| 3 | L3₹16.4 LRejected-Finance SAIKHEDA DISTRICT NARSHINGHPUR | ₹16.4 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 Bid Rejected |
| 4 | L4₹16.6 LRejected-Finance | ₹16.6 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance L4 Bid Rejected |
| 5 | L5₹17.2 LRejected-Finance | ₹17.2 L | L5 | Rejected-Finance L5 Bid Rejected |
Tender Value
₹20.8 L
EMD Value
₹15,600
Closing Date
11 Mar 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
C.M.O. Nagar Parishad Sainkheda
Nagar Parishad Sainkheda
Construction of C.C. Road and R.C.C. Drain from Dharmendra Kushwaha to Tinnu Choudhary via Kamlesh Choudhary house in Ward No.09, Nagar Parishad, Sainkheda
2026_UAD_480060_1
232/E-Tender/2025-26/SKD/02
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
120 days
Nagar Parishad Sainkheda
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹5,000
₹15,600
15 Aug 2026
6 Feb 2026
12 Mar 2026
6 Feb 2026
11 Mar 2026
6 Feb 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Construction of C.C. Road and R.C.C. Drain from Dharmendra Kushwaha to Tinnu Choudhary via Kamlesh Choudhary house in Ward No.09, Nagar Parishad, Sainkheda | 1 | Nos | 20,79,685 | ₹20,79,685 |
stage.html
html • 0.06 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.85 MB
T_Docs_232_02.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.14 MB
Schedule_232_02.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.90 MB
TS_232_02.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.44 MB
BOQ_565056.xls
BOQ • 0.30 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].