Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹5.4 LAccepted-AOC 9 WARD NO 11 PANDYA GALI JAMIDAR PURA AAGAR MALWA DIST AAGAR MADHYA PRADESH 465441 | AGAR MALWA | MADHYA PRADESH | 465441 | ₹5.4 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC Agreement date 04.08.2026 |
Tender Value
₹7.2 L
EMD Value
₹7,206
Closing Date
2 Jul 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Executive Engineer Muncipal
Municipal Corporation Katni
Construction and Repair Drain work from Santnagar Cross road to Krishna Medical in Jagmohan Dad Ward No .11
2026_UAD_517866_1
1070/PWD/Cons./2026 Katni Date 25.06.2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
60 days
Municipal Corporation Katni
Please Refer Tender Document
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹2,000
₹7,206
6 Aug 2026
26 Jun 2026
4 Jul 2026
26 Jun 2026
2 Jul 2026
26 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Construction and Repair Drain from Santnagar Cross road to Krishna Medicial in Jagmohan Das Ward No.11,Katni. | |||||
| 1.01 | Construction and Repair Drain from Santnagar Cross road to Krishna Medicial in Jagmohan Das Ward No.11,Katni. | 1 | Work | 7,20,639 | ₹7,20,639 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.56 MB
1070TenderDoc.pdf
Tender Documents • 4.10 MB
1070ee1.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.81 MB
BOQ_623711.xls
BOQ • 0.30 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].