Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹15,000
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 11:00 am4d left
CHIEF OFFICER
CHIEF OFFICER MUNICIPAL COUNCIL DIGRAS
Inviting Tenders for Digras Town Water Supply Scheme pipeline leakage repair works for year 2026 -27
2026_DMA_1333860_1
NPD/WSS/408/2026
Open Tender
Pipe Laying Works
Item Rate
365 days
DIGRAS
AS PER NIT
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹4,000
₹15,000
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
7 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Inviting Tenders for Digras Town Water Supply Scheme pipeline leakage repair works for year 2026 -27 | |||||
| 1.01 | 600 mm DI pipeline leakage repairs | - | Nos | 1 | - |
| 1.02 | 250 mm old AC pipeline leakage repairs | - | Nos | 1 | - |
| 1.03 | 200 mm DI pipeline leakage repairs | - | Nos | 1 | - |
| 1.04 | 150 mm DI pipeline leakage repairs | - | Nos | 1 | - |
| 1.05 | 100 mm DI/CI pipeline leakage repairs | - | Nos | 1 | - |
| 1.06 | 80 mm DI/CI pipeline leakage repairs | - | Nos | 1 | - |
| 1.07 | 200 mm PVC pipeline leakage repairs | - | Nos | 1 | - |
| 1.08 | 160 mm PVC pipeline leakage repairs | - | Nos | 1 | - |
| 1.09 | 110 mm PVC pipeline leakage repairs | - | Nos | 1 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.70 MB
BOQ_2282190.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].