Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | SANGAM REFRACTORIES | 3 | ₹1.3 L |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | SANGAM REFRACTORIES | 3 | ₹4.2 L |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | SANGAM REFRACTORIES | 3 | ₹71,500 |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | SANGAM REFRACTORIES | 3 | ₹65,000 |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | SANGAM REFRACTORIES | 3 | ₹1.1 L |
Tender Value
₹6.5 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
3 Jul 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Boiler Refractory Material
9486164
GEM/2026/B/7680388
Two Packet Bid
Dry Fire Cement,Fire Crete Super,Standard,Insulation,LRV Pads,Blanket
Baghpat, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
2 yrs
30%
THE BAGHPAT COOPERATIVE SUGAR MILLS LTD, THE BAGHPAT COOPERATIVE SUGAR MILLS LTD BAGHPAT-250609, (The Baghpat Cooperative Sugar Mills Ltd)
Exempted
Yes
3 Jul 2026
18 Jun 2026
3 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dry Fire Cement | Dry Fire Cement Bags, Powder, ACC make, 50 Kg Bag | 225 | Each Bag | Satya Pal Sharma 250609,The Baghpat Co- operative Sugar Mills Ltd.,BAGHPAT-250609,Distt. Baghpat(UP)GST No. 09 AAAAT 0568 P 1 ZX | 365 |
| 2 | Fire Crete Super | Fire Crete Super Castable Refractory Dry ACC make 50 Kg bag | 380 | Each | Satya Pal Sharma 250609,The Baghpat Co- operative Sugar Mills Ltd.,BAGHPAT-250609,Distt. Baghpat(UP)GST No. 09 AAAAT 0568 P 1 ZX | 365 |
| 3 | Standard | Standard Fire Bricks Weight 3kg 750 grm each | 6,500 | Per kg | Satya Pal Sharma 250609,The Baghpat Co- operative Sugar Mills Ltd.,BAGHPAT-250609,Distt. Baghpat(UP)GST No. 09 AAAAT 0568 P 1 ZX | 365 |
| 4 | Insulation | Insulation Fire Bricks Standard size 9 inchx4.5 inchx3 inch Cold face | 2,000 | Each | Satya Pal Sharma 250609,The Baghpat Co- operative Sugar Mills Ltd.,BAGHPAT-250609,Distt. Baghpat(UP)GST No. 09 AAAAT 0568 P 1 ZX | 365 |
| 5 | LRV Pads | LRV Pads | 100 | Each | Satya Pal Sharma 250609,The Baghpat Co- operative Sugar Mills Ltd.,BAGHPAT-250609,Distt. Baghpat(UP)GST No. 09 AAAAT 0568 P 1 ZX | 365 |
| 6 | Blanket | Ceramic Blanket | 3 | Per Roll | Satya Pal Sharma 250609,The Baghpat Co- operative Sugar Mills Ltd.,BAGHPAT-250609,Distt. Baghpat(UP)GST No. 09 AAAAT 0568 P 1 ZX | 365 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9486164.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
atc_2026-06-18-12-31-56_042ad8f052134504c4b804a926806d1f.pdf
BOQ • 0.53 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-06-18-12-31-56_33e7bfca3612962e83a9180637c9859d.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATC_7c235785-b955-4a17-9b581781766632433_bycn1.upcsffl.bhagpt.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.53 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].