Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹5,000
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
SS WIRE NETTING AND BRASS LINER
9847334
GEM/2026/B/7996938
Two Packet Bid
BRASS LINER WB1750 KG C F MACHINE WALCHANDNAGAR 02 PCS,SS WIRE NETTING SUGAR GRADER 5 MESH 18 SWG,S
Gorakhpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
₹2 L
₹2 L
10%
PURCHASE INCHARGE
₹5,000
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BRASS LINER WB1750 KG C F MACHINE WALCHANDNAGAR 02 PCS | 14 | SET | Ajai Kumar Cane Development Corporation Srivastava 273152,U.P.State Sugar& Ltd. | 15 |
| 2 | SS WIRE NETTING SUGAR GRADER 5 MESH 18 SWG | 2 | SET | Ajai Kumar Cane Development Corporation Srivastava 273152,U.P.State Sugar& Ltd. | 15 |
| 3 | SS WIRE NETTING SUGAR GRADER 8 MESH 22 SWG | 2 | SET | Ajai Kumar Cane Development Corporation Srivastava 273152,U.P.State Sugar& Ltd. | 15 |
| 4 | SS WIRE NETTING SUGAR GRADER 6 MESH 20 SWG | 2 | SET | Ajai Kumar Cane Development Corporation Srivastava 273152,U.P.State Sugar& Ltd. | 15 |
| 5 | SS WIRE NETTING SUGAR GRADER 10 MESH 26 SWG | 2 | SET | Ajai Kumar Cane Development Corporation Srivastava 273152,U.P.State Sugar& Ltd. | 15 |
| 6 | SS WIRE NETTING SUGAR GRADER 12 MESH 22 SWG | 1 | SET | Ajai Kumar Cane Development Corporation Srivastava 273152,U.P.State Sugar& Ltd. | 15 |
| 7 | SS WIRE NETTING SUGAR GRADER 14 MESH 24 SWG | 2 | SET | Ajai Kumar Cane Development Corporation Srivastava 273152,U.P.State Sugar& Ltd. | 15 |
| 8 | SS WIRE NETTING SUGAR GRADER 18 MESH 28 SWG | 2 | SET | Ajai Kumar Cane Development Corporation Srivastava 273152,U.P.State Sugar& Ltd. | 15 |
| 9 | SS WIRE NETTING SUGAR GRADER 22 MESH 24 SWG | 2 | SET | Ajai Kumar Cane Development Corporation Srivastava 273152,U.P.State Sugar& Ltd. | 15 |
| 10 | SS BACK LINER WB1750 SS BACK LINER 4 MESH 16 SWG 5000MM X 1150MM | 2 | PIECES | Ajai Kumar Cane Development Corporation Srivastava 273152,U.P.State Sugar& Ltd. | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9847334.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
reuirment_2026-09-04-12-45-45_cec190af945648f80f615d8eb757c5dc.pdf
BOQ • 0.13 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-2_2026-09-04-12-45-45_67ede3fb6bbc70e615fcf824a84bfbf6.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATC_e0927f13-32dc-4cfe-afe71788506715929_PipraichPurchase.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.12 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].