Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹63.2 LAccepted-Finance | ₹63.2 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance Bidder Quoted AT PAR Rate |
| 2 | Rejected-Technical 963 SAPNA HOUSE DR BABASAHEB AMBEDKAR MARG NAGPUR MAHARASHTRA 44001 | NAGPUR | NAGPUR | MAHARASHTRA | 44001 | - | - | Rejected-Technical Bidder Not Qualified the Criteria |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical PLOT NO 41 S 3 PRATHMESH APPARTMENT DATTATRAY NAGAR NAGPUR 24 | NAGPUR | - | - | Rejected-Technical Bidder Not Qualified the Criteria |
Tender Value
₹63.2 L
EMD Value
₹63,250
Closing Date
13 Feb 2026, 5:45 pmClosed
Executive Engineer Mechanical Division Amravati
Executive Engineer Mechanical Division Amravati
Providing Services of Heavy Duty Operator Driver, Helper and Watchman on contract basis for Operating the Government Machineries on site for the period of 12 Month Deputy Engineer, Mechanical Store SubDivision No. 1 Amravati
2026_WRDMN_1274953_1
E Tender Notice No.18/2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
365 days
Amravati
Please refer tender documents
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,360
₹63,250
18 May 2026
6 Feb 2026
17 Feb 2026
6 Feb 2026
13 Feb 2026
6 Feb 2026
Please refer Tender Documents and Schedule_B For Quoting your Rate.
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.37 MB
BOQ_2194389.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
PDFDTP6321206Labour.pdf
Tender Documents • 4.90 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].