Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹47,200Qualified Make: NA
Model: MCCB with Thermal Magnetic M 11 12 SHATABDI NAGAR COLONY QUARSI RAMGHAT ROAD ALIGARH ALIGARH UTTAR PRADESH 202001 UDYAM UP 02 0072899 | ALIGARH | UTTAR PRADESH | 202001 | Make: NA
Model: MCCB with Thermal Magnetic | ₹47,200 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹61,755.30Qualified Make: NA
Model: MCCB with Thermal Magnetic 0 BHARWALIA BUZURG SIDDHARTH ENCLAVE SO TARAMANDAL ROAD GORAKHPUR UTTAR PRADESH 273017 UDYAM UP 32 0031430 | GORAKHPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 273017 | Make: NA
Model: MCCB with Thermal Magnetic | ₹61,755.30 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹76,500Qualified Make: NA
Model: MCCB with Thermal Magnetic H NO 489 TISANG MUZAFFARNAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 251314 UDYAM UP 58 0007972 | MUZAFFARNAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 251314 | Make: NA
Model: MCCB with Thermal Magnetic | ₹76,500 | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
27 May 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Low Voltage MCCB with Thermal Magnetic/Electronic Trip Unit Conforming To IS/IEC 60947 (Part 2) (Q3)
Electrical connection Lugs or thimbles (Q3)
Isolator Switch (Switch Disconnector) Conforming To IS/IEC 60947 (Part 3) (Q3) ( ( 3 3 ))
9341845
GEM/2026/B/7551405
Two Packet Bid
Low Voltage MCCB with Thermal Magnetic/Electronic Trip Unit Conforming To IS/IEC 60947 (Part 2),Ele
Gautam Buddha Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
2 yrs
₹31
₹2 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Low Voltage MCCB with Thermal Magnetic/Electronic Trip Unit Conforming To IS/IEC 60947 (Part 2) (Q3) | Shailendra Kumar 203207,ELECTRICITY 400 KV SUB STATION DIVISION PALI | 6 | 20 days |
| Electrical connection Lugs or thimbles (Q3) | Shailendra Kumar 203207,ELECTRICITY 400 KV SUB STATION DIVISION PALI | 15 | 20 days |
| Isolator Switch (Switch Disconnector) Conforming To IS/IEC 60947 (Part 3) (Q3) ( ( 3 3 )) | Shailendra Kumar 203207,ELECTRICITY 400 KV SUB STATION DIVISION PALI | 4 | 20 days |
Exempted
Yes
27 May 2026
17 May 2026
27 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9341845.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.83 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].