Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5.8 LAdmitted-Finance | -5.60% | ₹5.8 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹6.1 L
EMD Value
₹6,139
Closing Date
23 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO DOLA
MUNICIPAL COUNCIL DOLA DISTT ANUPPUR MP
CONSTRUCTION OF RCC DRAIN FROM CHAMPA MAIDAM HOUSE TO LAL BAHADUR SAHU AT WARD NO. 05
2026_UAD_513711_1
807/E-TENDER /NAGAR PARISHAD DOLA,ANUPPUR
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
90 days
MUNICIPAL COUNCIL DOLA DISTT ANUPPUR MP
Please refer Tender documents.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹2,000
₹6,139
3 Aug 2026
8 Jun 2026
25 Jun 2026
8 Jun 2026
23 Jun 2026
8 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1NAME OF WORK | |||||
| 1.01 | CONSTRUCTION OF RCC DRAIN FROM CHAMPA MAIDAM HOUSE TO LAL BAHADUR SAHU AT WARD NO. 05 | - | Nos | 6,13,950 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.70 MB
NIT807.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.96 MB
ESTIMATE807.pdf
Other Document • 0.94 MB
BOQ_618753.xls
BOQ • 0.30 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].