Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹49,980 00 BALIHAWAN DEH MAFI BALIHAWAN DEH MAFI KAUSHAMBI KAUSHAMBI UTTAR PRADESH 212202 | KAUSHAMBI | UTTAR PRADESH | 212202 | ₹49,980 |
Tender Value
₹49,980
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
23 Mar 2026, 7:30 pmClosed
Unbranded Beutician Tool Kit With Blow Dryer of 1800 Watt
GEMC-511687724084442
GEMC-511687724084442
GeM Contract
Direct Purchase
Uttar Pradesh
DIRECT_PURCHASE
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unbranded Beutician Tool Kit With Blow Dryer of 1800 Watt | NA / Beautician Tool Kit | HSN not specified by seller | 21 pieces | 2,380 | 49,980 |
24 Mar 2026
23 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687724084442.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.06 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].