Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | ESS ESS TRADERS | 4 | ₹5,040 |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | ESS ESS TRADERS | 4 | ₹840 |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | GENERAL INDUSTRIAL CORPOR ATION | 4 | ₹1,275 |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | ESS ESS TRADERS | 4 | ₹134.40 |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | ESS ESS TRADERS | 4 | ₹588 |
Tender Value
₹20,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
6 Jul 2026, 7:00 pmClosed
Oil Seal
9497611
GEM/2026/B/7690653
Two Packet Bid
Mykoda Make Rubber Oil Seal 1,Mykoda Make Rubber Oil Seal 2,Mykoda Make Rubber Oil Seal 3,Mykoda Ma
Bijnor, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
50%
Exempted
Yes
6 Jul 2026
20 Jun 2026
6 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mykoda Make Rubber Oil Seal 1 | Rubber coated metallic Oil Seal size OD105 X ID130 X Thk13 | 30 | No | Anurag Singh 246763,The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mill Ltd. | 365 |
| 2 | Mykoda Make Rubber Oil Seal 2 | Rubber coated metallic Oil Seal size OD110 X ID140 X Thk13 | 5 | No | Anurag Singh 246763,The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mill Ltd. | 365 |
| 3 | Mykoda Make Rubber Oil Seal 3 | Rubber coated metallic Oil Seal size OD140 X ID170 X Thk13 | 5 | No | Anurag Singh 246763,The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mill Ltd. | 365 |
| 4 | Mykoda Make Rubber Oil Seal 4 | Rubber Oil Seal Size OD28 X ID17 X Thk10 | 10 | No | Anurag Singh 246763,The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mill Ltd. | 365 |
| 5 | Mykoda Make Rubber Oil Seal 5 | Rubber Oil Seal Size OD47 X ID20 X Thk7 | 30 | No | Anurag Singh 246763,The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mill Ltd. | 365 |
| 6 | Mykoda Make Rubber Oil Seal 6 | Rubber Oil Seal Size OD35 X ID25 X Thk7 | 20 | No | Anurag Singh 246763,The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mill Ltd. | 365 |
| 7 | Mykoda Make Rubber Oil Seal 7 | Rubber Oil Seal Size OD52 X ID25 X Thk10 | 50 | No | Anurag Singh 246763,The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mill Ltd. | 365 |
| 8 | Mykoda Make Rubber Oil Seal 8 | Rubber Oil Seal Size OD38 X ID28 X Thk7 | 10 | No | Anurag Singh 246763,The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mill Ltd. | 365 |
| 9 | Mykoda Make Rubber Oil Seal 9 | Rubber Oil Seal Size OD43 X ID28 X Thk10 | 10 | No | Anurag Singh 246763,The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mill Ltd. | 365 |
| 10 | Mykoda Make Rubber Oil Seal 10 | Rubber Oil Seal Size OD47 X ID30 X Thk10 | 10 | No | Anurag Singh 246763,The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mill Ltd. | 365 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9497611.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.27 MB
rubber_goods_oil_seal_2026-06-20-12-57-24_92fe9477994dcc37b01e7f6a9e79468d.pdf
BOQ • 1.15 MB
boqoilseal_2026-06-20-12-57-24_11ae57cb955bbf9750a39292b61ff902.csv
BOQ • 0.01 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].