Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹15.7 LAccepted-AOC MADHYA PRADESH MADHYA PRADESH | ₹15.7 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC AOC |
Tender Value
₹15.7 L
EMD Value
₹11,748
Closing Date
31 Dec 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
anil tatwade
NEAR Smart City Office TATPAR PETROL PUMP, ENGINEERING HEAD OFFICE BMC BHOPAL
CONSTRUCTION OF DRAIN AT SHAHPURA EWS SECTOR WARD 51 ZONE 06second call
2025_UAD_409079_2
2020222385
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
60 days
CONSTRUCTION OF DRAIN AT SHAHPURA EWS SECTOR WARD
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹2,000
₹11,748
17 Aug 2026
17 Dec 2025
1 Jan 2026
17 Dec 2025
31 Dec 2025
17 Dec 2025
CONSTRUCTION OF DRAIN AT SHAHPURA EWS SECTOR WARD 51 ZONE 06
CONSTRUCTION OF DRAIN AT SHAHPURA EWS SECTOR WARD 51 ZONE 06
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.03 MB
222385newii.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.12 MB
2020222385b.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.02 MB
BOQ_551116.xls
BOQ • 0.30 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].