Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹2.3 Cr
EMD Value
₹5 L
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 6:55 pm7d left
Head (SBU-IX)
KUKREJA CENTRE, B WING, 4TH FLOOR, SECTOR-11, PLOT - 13, C.B.D BELAPUR NAVI MUMBAI - 400614
Works Contract for Mechanical Works in connection with Fabrication, Erection, Testing and Commissioning of Petroleum Product and Fire Hydrant Piping, Supply Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Mechanised Oil Water Separator
2026_DHI_849884_1
B AND R/71159/Mech. Works/NIT/SC/01
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Rate Contract
180 days
IOCL-JNPT, Uran
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,900
Bridge and Roof Company (India) Limited
₹5 L
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
10 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 10.71 MB
TN03-SEPT26-WEST.pdf
Additional Documents • 10.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].