Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 2:30 pm4d left
Single Packet
Normal Tender
No
Itemwise/Consigneewise
Lowest to Highest
CONSIGNEE
Not Applicable
60 days
Expenditure
General
07
1 condition · 1 needing a document upload
N/A
29 conditions · 1 needing a document upload
Before Submitting the Bid, bidders are advised, in their interest, to kindly go through the CHECKLIST (that can be accessed by clicking VIEW IREPS DOCUMENT tab).
HSN Code must be mentioned during quoting of tender.
Please enter the percentage of local content in the material being offered. Please enter 0 for fully imported items, and 100 for fully indigenous items. The definition and calculation of local content shall be in accordance with the Make in India policy as incorporated in the tender conditions.
1 condition
Validity of Offer: No deviation from the offer validity period stipulated in the tender is permitted.
1 location across Uttar Pradesh · 200 Litre total
High performance anti wear Zinc Free Hydraulic Oil
07261454B~MCF
07261454B
PAC - Indigenous
Goods
Uttar Pradesh
₹0
Exempted
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
1 item · 200 Litre total
High performance anti wear Zinc Free Hydraulic Oil ISO VG-68 (MOBIL Make Only) accor ding to DIN-51524-2:2006-09 ISO L-HV(ISO-11158:1997) Density 150C, ASTM D4052, 0.8626 kg/L, Fla sh Point, Cleveland open Cup, ASTM D92-2400C, Kinematic Viscosity @400C,mm2/s, ASTM D445-68.4, Kinematic Viscosity @1000C,mm2/s, ASTM D445-11.17, Pour Point, , ASTM D97-380C, shear Stability, %KV Loss, CEC L-45-A-99 (11), Viscosity index, ASTM D2270(156), Copper strip corrosion, 3hrs @100 0 C, ASTM D130(1a) N.A Spec:High Performance Anti-Water Zinc free hydraulic oil (ISO VG 68), MOBIL M AKE ONLY [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] [Quantity Tolerance (+/-): 5 %age , Item Category : Normal , Total PO value variation Permitt ed: Max 8 lacs ] ]
| Delivery Location | State | Quantity |
|---|---|---|
| Furnishing Depot, MCFRBL | Uttar Pradesh | 200.00 Litre |
| Total | 200 Litre | |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .