Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5,850Accepted-AOC | ₹5,850 | L1 | Accepted-AOC AS PER ATTACH DOC. |
| 2 | L2₹6,100Rejected-Finance | ₹6,100 | L2 | Rejected-Finance AS PER ATTACH DOC |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | VERDH CONSTRUCTIONS L2 | RADHIKA CONSTRUCTION L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00’kgjh {kS=kUrxZr fofHkUu LFkkuksa ij le;≤ ij vko’;drkuqlkj ew:e@pwjh@MLV@fxV~Vh@dkyh feV~Vh lIyk;h gsrq HkkonjsaA th-,l-Vh-lghr dh njs | |||||
| 1.01 | ew:e ¼ प्रति ट्रेक्टर ट्राली {kerk 3-0 ?ku ehVj½ th-,l-Vh-lghr dh njs | 1 | Per /Tractor Trolly | 1,500 ₹1,500 | 1,150 ₹1,150 Lowest |
| 1.02 | MLV ¼ प्रति ट्रेक्टर ट्राली {kerk 3-0 ?ku ehVj th-,l-Vh-lghr dh njs½ | 1 | Per /Tractor Trolly | 100 ₹100 Lowest | 1,000 ₹1,000 |
| 1.03 | fxV~Vh 10mm 20mm 40mm ¼ प्रति ट्रेक्टर ट्राली {kerk 3-0 ?ku ehVj½ th-,l-Vh-lghr dh njs | 1 | Per /Tractor Trolly | 4,000 ₹4,000 | 2,700 ₹2,700 Lowest |
| 1.04 | dkyh feV~Vh ¼ प्रति ट्रेक्टर ट्राली {kerk 3-0 ?ku ehVj th-,l-Vh-lghr dh njs½ | 1 | Per /Tractor Trolly | 500 ₹500 Lowest | 1,000 ₹1,000 |
Tender Value
₹15 L
EMD Value
₹30,000
Closing Date
7 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO
NAGAR PARISHAD CHHANERA
PROVIDING AND SUPPLYING PER TRACTOR TROLLYRATE FOR MORRUM/ DUST/METAL -10MM.20MM,40MM/ BLACK SOIL (CAPACITY 3.0 CU.M)
2026_UAD_514085_1
E Tender/966/2026 Dated 22-05-2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Fixed-rate
CHHANERA NEW HARSUD
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹5,000
₹30,000
17 Aug 2026
10 Jun 2026
9 Jul 2026
10 Jun 2026
7 Jul 2026
10 Jun 2026
10 Jun 2026 - 7 Jul 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1’kgjh {kS=kUrxZr fofHkUu LFkkuksa ij le;≤ ij vko’;drkuqlkj ew:e@pwjh@MLV@fxV~Vh@dkyh feV~Vh lIyk;h gsrq HkkonjsaA th-,l-Vh-lghr dh njs | |||||
| 1.01 | ew:e ¼ प्रति ट्रेक्टर ट्राली {kerk 3-0 ?ku ehVj½ th-,l-Vh-lghr dh njs | - | Per /Tractor Trolly | - | - |
| 1.02 | MLV ¼ प्रति ट्रेक्टर ट्राली {kerk 3-0 ?ku ehVj th-,l-Vh-lghr dh njs½ | - | Per /Tractor Trolly | - | - |
| 1.03 | fxV~Vh 10mm 20mm 40mm ¼ प्रति ट्रेक्टर ट्राली {kerk 3-0 ?ku ehVj½ th-,l-Vh-lghr dh njs | - | Per /Tractor Trolly | - | - |
| 1.04 | dkyh feV~Vh ¼ प्रति ट्रेक्टर ट्राली {kerk 3-0 ?ku ehVj th-,l-Vh-lghr dh njs½ | - | Per /Tractor Trolly | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.80 MB
TenderDocumentUpdatedMoorumSoil.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.03 MB
BOQ_619257.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
SharteSoilmorrum.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.47 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].