Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹10.0 LAccepted-Finance | ₹10.0 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance LOWEST BID |
| 2 | L2₹10.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹10.0 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance HIGHER BID |
| 3 | L3₹10.1 LRejected-Finance | ₹10.1 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance HIGHER BID |
Tender Value
₹10.0 L
EMD Value
₹20,038
Closing Date
11 Dec 2025, 10:00 amClosed
BDO, COOCHBEHAR-I BLOCK
DHALUABARI, COOCHBEHAR.
CONSTRUCTION OF FOUR NOS PCC ROAD AT DIFFERENT LOCATIONS WITHIN BOOTH NO 04/128 UNDER HARIBHANGA GP HAVING APAS ID APAS/01/004/128/0001, APAS/01/004/128/0002, APAS/01/004/128/0003, APAS/01/004/128/0004.
2025_ZPHD_950685_3
e-NIT No.- 19/COB I BDO/APAS/2025-26 (2 ND CALL)
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
COOCHBEHAR-I BLOCK
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,500
₹20,038
COOCHBEHAR-I BDO OFFICE
28 Aug 2026
17 Nov 2025
13 Dec 2025
17 Nov 2025
11 Dec 2025
17 Nov 2025
18 Nov 2025
eProcurement System of Government of West Bengal Created By: SREYASREE NASKAR Created Date/Time: 01-Jan-2026 02:54 PM Tender Title: e-NIT No. 19/COB I BDO/APAS/2025-26/2ND CALL, SL-13 Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_950685_3
Tender Inviting Authority: BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, COOCHBEHAR-I DEVELOPMENT BLOCK.
Name of Work : CONSTRUCTION OF FOUR NOS PCC ROAD AT DIFFERENT LOCATIONS WITHIN BOOTH NO 04/128 UNDER HARIBHANGA GP HAVING APAS ID APAS/01/004/128/0001, APAS/01/004/128/0002, APAS/01/004/128/0003, APAS/01/004/128/0004.
Contract No: NIT-19/COB-I BDO/APAS/2025-26(2ND CALL), SL-13(Thirteen)
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 Pintu Hossain (GSTN-19ALZPH2659G1ZG) BID ID -7581778 1001913.119 1.000 1011932.250 Ten Lakh Eleven Thousand Nine Hundred and Thirty Two
2.00 NABIUL MIYA (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7581606 1001913.119 -0.100 1000911.206 Ten Lakh Nine Hundred and Eleven
3.00 Abu Bakkar Miah (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7581705 1001913.119 -0.050 1001412.162 Ten Lakh One Thousand Four Hundred and Twelve
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: NABIUL MIYA(1000911.206)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: e-NIT No. 19/COB I BDO/APAS/2025-26/2ND CALL, SL-13 Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_950685_3
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 NABIUL MIYA (BID ID -7581606) 1000911.206 L1
2 Abu Bakkar Miah (BID ID -7581705) 1001412.162 L2
3 Pintu Hossain (BID ID -7581778) 1011932.250 L3
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.50 MB
BOQ_2270109.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].