Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5.0 LQualified Make: xerox
Model: 013R00591 0053 LAXMI NARAYAN NIKATAN 110B C O SRIKANT RAI RAMSAR KUMAR TOLI BHAGALPUR BIHAR RAMSAR BHAGALPUR BIHAR 812002 | BHAGALPUR | BIHAR | 812002 | Make: xerox
Model: 013R00591 | ₹5.0 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹5.2 LQualified Make: xerox
Model: 013R00591 850 KATRA CHAND KHAN DEVKI KI GALI OLD CITY BAREILLY BAREILLY UTTAR PRADESH 243005 | BAREILLY | UTTAR PRADESH | 243005 | Make: xerox
Model: 013R00591 | ₹5.2 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹5.2 LQualified Make: xerox
Model: 013R00591 244 R B MODEL TOWN KARNAL MODEL TOWN KARNAL HARYANA 132001 UDYAM HR 10 0013795 06AQXPK3021A1Z6 R S | KARNAL | HARYANA | 132001 | Make: xerox
Model: 013R00591 | ₹5.2 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹4.9 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
23 Jun 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only ) (3 (3 ))
9436520
GEM/2026/B/7635903
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
Chamba, Himachal Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
₹2 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only ) (3 (3 )) | - | 24 | - |
Exempted
Yes
23 Jun 2026
10 Jun 2026
23 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9436520.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.20 MB
1780913426.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.14 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].