Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹7.1 LQualified Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers 600088 CHENNAI TAMIL NADU 600108 | CHENNAI | TAMIL NADU | 600088 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers | ₹7.1 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹7.3 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers 17 ANTARIKSH ENTERPRISES PERUMAL MUDALI ST SOWCARPET CHENNAI TAMIL NADU 600001 | CHENNAI | TAMIL NADU | 600001 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers | ₹7.3 L | L2 | Not Evaluated |
| 3 | L3₹7.4 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers OLD NO 67 NEW NO 70 ASPIRAN GARDEN II STREET KILPAUK CHENNAI 600 010 CHENNAI TAMIL NADU 600040 | CHENNAI | TAMIL NADU | 600040 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers | ₹7.4 L | L3 | Not Evaluated |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
19 Jun 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only ) (3 (3 ))
9345464
GEM/2026/B/7554549
Single Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers
Tirunelveli, Tamil Nadu
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹3 L
₹15 L
30%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only ) (3 (3 )) | Rajaram A 627003,ESIC HOSPITALSALAI STREET VANNARAPETTAI TIRUNELVELI | 50 | 30 days |
Exempted
Yes
19 Jun 2026
29 May 2026
19 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9345464.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
1779693764.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
1779693576.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].