Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹14.4 LAdmitted-Finance 301 ONE TREE HILLS BAIRAGARH BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH 462030 UDYAM MP 10 0029941 | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462030 | -20.11% | ₹14.4 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹15.5 LAdmitted-Finance | -13.65% | ₹15.5 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹19.1 LAdmitted-Finance | +6.00% | ₹19.1 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹18 L
EMD Value
₹13,500
Closing Date
27 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO NAGAR PARISHAD GUNNOR DISTT.PANNA M.P.
CMO NAGAR PARISHAD GUNNOR DISTT.PANNA M.P.
Purchasing of Pickup Mounted Sky Lift PAYLOAD CAP.(KGS.) 1250 KGS MAX WORKING HT. 9MTR MAX. OUTREACH 2.5 MTRS. SLEWING 360 DEG DISPLACEMENT (CC) 1478 CC POWER 7
2026_UAD_517389_1
281
Open Tender
Vehicles/Vehicle Spares
Percentage
30 days
GUNNOR
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹13,500
3 Aug 2026
25 Jun 2026
29 Jul 2026
25 Jun 2026
27 Jul 2026
25 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1CIVIL CONSTRUCTION AND OTHER WORKS | |||||
| 1.01 | Purchasing of Pickup Mounted Sky Lift PAYLOAD CAP.(KGS.) 1250 KGS MAX WORKING HT. 9MTR MAX. OUTREACH 2.5 MTRS. SLEWING 360 DEG DISPLACEMENT (CC) 1478 CC POWER 7 | 1 | Nos | 18,00,000 | ₹18,00,000 |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.28 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 2.15 MB
SkyLiftEstimate.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.15 MB
BOQ_623256.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Corrigendum.pdf
PDF • 0.69 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].