Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Status |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | - |
| 2 | Qualified NO 30 2 RESCUE COMPLEX RD MAIN SHANIMAHATMA TEMPLE ROAD TILAKNAGAR MYSORE KARNATAKA 570021 | MYSORE | KARNATAKA | 570021 | Qualified |
| 3 | Qualified TUMKUR KARNATAKA 572117 INDIA UDYAM KR 25 0015181 | TUMAKURU | KARNATAKA | 572117 | Qualified |
| 4 | Qualified | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | Qualified B NO 62 SHAHEED UDHAM SINGH NAGAR JALANDHAR PUNJAB 144001 UDYAM PB 10 0008802 | JALANDHAR | PUNJAB | 144001 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹10 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 Jul 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
MEDICINES
9435120
GEM/2026/B/7634677
Two Packet Bid
Diclofenac sodium,Deriphylline,Domperidone,cetrizine,Chlorpheniramine maleate,Labitolol,Nifidepine,
Kodagu, Karnataka
Group wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
₹1 L
80%
Exempted
Yes
11 Jul 2026
25 Jun 2026
11 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Diclofenac sodium | Tablet | 10,000 | 1 x 1 tablet | DTBO@2025 | 15 |
| 2 | Deriphylline | Tablet | 8,000 | 1 x 1 tablet | DTBO@2025 | 15 |
| 3 | Domperidone | Tablet | 6,000 | 1 x 1 tablet | DTBO@2025 | 15 |
| 4 | cetrizine | Tablet | 4,000 | 1 x 1 tablet | DTBO@2025 | 15 |
| 5 | Chlorpheniramine maleate | Tablet | 5,000 | 1 x 1 tablet | DTBO@2025 | 15 |
| 6 | Labitolol | Tablet | 100 | 1 x 1 tablet | DTBO@2025 | 15 |
| 7 | Nifidepine | Tablet | 100 | 1 x 1 tablet | DTBO@2025 | 15 |
| 8 | Aspirin 150mg | Tablet | 100 | 1 x 1 tablet | DTBO@2025 | 15 |
| 9 | Clopidogrel 150mg | Tablet | 100 | 1 x 1 tablet | DTBO@2025 | 15 |
| 10 | Atorvastatin 40mg | Tablet | 100 | 1 x 1 tablet | DTBO@2025 | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9435120.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.22 MB
boq_item_sample_file_k_2026-06-08-11-17-35_0a85aa387f2d4a88da2600dff6f1c567.pdf
BOQ • 0.22 MB
boq_item_sample_file_k_2026-06-08-11-17-35_b1d0f6b12eeed16ace64e0b852594236.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].