Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.9 LAdmitted-Finance COLLEGE ROAD BICHHUA DISTRICT CHHINDWARA | CHHINDWARA | MADHYA PRADESH | 460663 | -34.20% | ₹1.9 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹2.0 LAdmitted-Finance CHANGOBA PANDHURNA DISTT PANDHURNA | NARSINGHPUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 487334 | -33.70% | ₹2.0 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹2.0 LAdmitted-Finance | -33.10% | ₹2.0 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹3.0 L
EMD Value
₹5,900
Closing Date
8 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
ACTAD CHHINDWARA
ACTAD, Collectorate Campus, Chhindwara (480001)
Construction of Boundary Wall Length 32 Mtr at ST Junior Boys Hostel, Raybasa, Block Pandhurna, Dist. Chhindwara (2nd Call)
2026_TAD_509037_1
2329/E-TENDER/J.JA.KA.VI/26/19
Open Tender
Construction Works
Percentage
120 days
CHHINDWARA
As Per Tender Document
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹5,900
31 Aug 2026
25 May 2026
10 Jun 2026
25 May 2026
8 Jun 2026
25 May 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Construction Work | |||||
| 1.01 | Construction of Boundary Wall Length 32 Mtr at ST Junior Boys Hostel, Raybasa, Block Pandhurna, Dist. Chhindwara (2nd Call) | 1 | Nos | 2,95,000 | ₹2,95,000 |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.37 MB
Tender_Document_19.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.65 MB
Additional_Document_B_CHECK_LIST.pdf
Other Document • 0.27 MB
Additional_Document_B_DRAWING_BOUNDARY.pdf
Other Document • 0.22 MB
Additional_Document_B_G_SCHEDULE_BOUNDARY.pdf
Other Document • 0.59 MB
BOQ_614534.xls
BOQ • 0.30 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].