Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.7 LAccepted-AOC AMBARI PO KAMALA BAGAN DIST DARJEELING WEST BENGAL 734 426 | DARJEELING | WEST BENGAL | 734426 | ₹2.7 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Accepted |
| 2 | L2₹2.7 LRejected-AOC VILL NAYNAN P O NAYNAN P S NANDIGRAM DIST PURBA MEDINIPUR | NAYNAN | PURBA MEDINIPUR | WEST BENGAL | 721631 | ₹2.7 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC Rejected |
| 3 | L3₹2.7 LRejected-AOC | ₹2.7 L | L3 | Rejected-AOC Rejected |
| 4 | L4₹2.8 LRejected-AOC | ₹2.8 L | L4 | Rejected-AOC Rejected |
| 5 | L5₹2.8 LRejected-AOC | ₹2.8 L | L5 | Rejected-AOC Rejected |
Tender Value
₹2.8 L
EMD Value
₹5,500
Closing Date
5 Jun 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Executive Officer
Nandigram-I Panchayat Samiti
WBEO/NANDIGRAM-I/NIT-02/26-27 SL No 02
2026_ZPHD_1025500_2
WBEO/NANDIGRAM-I/NIT-02/26-27
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
10 days
Nandigram-I Panchayat Samiti
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹500
₹5,500
Yes
Nandigram-I Panchayat Samiti
27 Aug 2026
26 May 2026
8 Jun 2026
26 May 2026
5 Jun 2026
26 May 2026
4 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Construction of Concrete Road from Mandal Para Club to Bitumen Road at Simul Kundu at Gokulnagar Gram Panchayat under Nandigram-I Panchayat Samity | - | Nos | 2,75,000 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.06 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.67 MB
BOQ_2519936.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].