Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
16 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
9040M26H14_Procurement of Misc. Stationery Items
9811409
GEM/2026/B/7965708
Single Packet Bid
9305705794,9305401074,9305402524,9305404602,9305404622,9305404612,9305520664,9305340764,7195909653
Medinipur East, West Bengal
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
16 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | 9305705794 | SI No. 10 of Enquiry cum offer 9040M26H14/2466594 | 15,000 | EA | DEVANDLA VENKATA NAGENDRA 721606,MATERIALS PURCHASE DEPARTMENT, IOCLHALDIA REFINERY, HALDIA | 60 |
| 20 | 9305401074 | SI No. 20 of Enquiry cum offer 9040M26H14/2466594 | 40 | EA | DEVANDLA VENKATA NAGENDRA 721606,MATERIALS PURCHASE DEPARTMENT, IOCLHALDIA REFINERY, HALDIA | 60 |
| 30 | 9305402524 | SI No. 30 of Enquiry cum offer 9040M26H14/2466594 | 40 | EA | DEVANDLA VENKATA NAGENDRA 721606,MATERIALS PURCHASE DEPARTMENT, IOCLHALDIA REFINERY, HALDIA | 60 |
| 40 | 9305404602 | SI No. 40 of Enquiry cum offer 9040M26H14/2466594 | 40 | EA | DEVANDLA VENKATA NAGENDRA 721606,MATERIALS PURCHASE DEPARTMENT, IOCLHALDIA REFINERY, HALDIA | 60 |
| 50 | 9305404622 | SI No. 50 of Enquiry cum offer 9040M26H14/2466594 | 40 | EA | DEVANDLA VENKATA NAGENDRA 721606,MATERIALS PURCHASE DEPARTMENT, IOCLHALDIA REFINERY, HALDIA | 60 |
| 60 | 9305404612 | SI No. 60 of Enquiry cum offer 9040M26H14/2466594 | 40 | EA | DEVANDLA VENKATA NAGENDRA 721606,MATERIALS PURCHASE DEPARTMENT, IOCLHALDIA REFINERY, HALDIA | 60 |
| 70 | 9305520664 | SI No. 70 of Enquiry cum offer 9040M26H14/2466594 | 40 | EA | DEVANDLA VENKATA NAGENDRA 721606,MATERIALS PURCHASE DEPARTMENT, IOCLHALDIA REFINERY, HALDIA | 60 |
| 80 | 9305340764 | SI No. 80 of Enquiry cum offer 9040M26H14/2466594 | 10 | EA | DEVANDLA VENKATA NAGENDRA 721606,MATERIALS PURCHASE DEPARTMENT, IOCLHALDIA REFINERY, HALDIA | 60 |
| 90 | 7195909653 | SI No. 90 of Enquiry cum offer 9040M26H14/2466594 | 20 | EA | DEVANDLA VENKATA NAGENDRA 721606,MATERIALS PURCHASE DEPARTMENT, IOCLHALDIA REFINERY, HALDIA | 60 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9811409.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
nit_2026-08-27-11-01-24_4871f0096e599403667ee1080113a306.pdf
BOQ • 0.20 MB
boq_2026-08-27-11-01-24_acf437f549a1e2743050689598c7028d.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
GATC_f538b4da-7ad0-4c08-9e741787809272387_kumarn74@indianoil.in.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.41 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .