Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹13.1 LAdmitted-Finance | -17.88% | ₹13.1 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹13.2 LAdmitted-Finance | -17.20% | ₹13.2 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹14.2 LAdmitted-Finance | -11.10% | ₹14.2 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | L4₹15.9 LAdmitted-Finance | +0.00% | ₹15.9 L | L4 | Admitted-Finance |
| 5 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | - | Rejected-Technical Rejected |
Tender Value
₹16.1 L
EMD Value
₹16,200
Closing Date
25 Mar 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
EE KID-1 Narayangaon
EE KID-1 Narayangaon
Repair of rest house at Kukadi Irrigation section Alkuti Tal Parner Dist Anagar
2026_CWRDP_1287955_1
E-Tender Notice No.26 for 2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
180 days
Narayangaon
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,360
₹16,200
14 Aug 2026
18 Mar 2026
27 Mar 2026
18 Mar 2026
25 Mar 2026
18 Mar 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Repair of rest house @Kukadi Irrigation section Alkuti, Tal- Parner, Dist- A'nagar. | 1 | Nos | 15,94,962 | ₹15,94,962 |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.43 MB
DTPAlkutiFinal.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.32 MB
BOQ_2214522.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].