Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.6 LAccepted-AOC 472 1 CHISTI CHAMAN KISHAN GANJ NORTH DELHI DELHI 110007 UDYAM DL 04 0002011 07AEWPP2984G1ZR B R M | NORTH DELHI | DELHI | 110007 | ₹4.6 L Quoted ₹9.2 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 Bidder |
| 2 | L1₹4.6 LAccepted-AOC 37 MAYURA COMPLEX 48 DHANAPPA MUDALI STREET MADURAI 625 001 | MADURAI | MADURAI | TAMIL NADU | 625001 | ₹4.6 L Quoted ₹9.2 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 Bidder |
| 3 | L2₹9.6 LRejected-Finance 54 PAGALAVAN NAGAR TEPPAKULAM ANUPPANADI ROAD MADURAI 625 009 | MADURAI | TAMIL NADU | 625009 | ₹9.6 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | DURGA INDUSTRIES L1 | V.DEEPAK ENTERPRISES L1 | LAKSHMII TRADERS L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | LT Shackle insulator | 15,000 | No. | 2,19,450 ₹2,58,951 Lowest | 2,19,450 ₹2,58,951 Lowest | 2,37,000 ₹2,79,660 |
| 2.00 | LT Metal parts | 15,000 | Set | 5,58,000 ₹6,58,440 Lowest | 5,58,000 ₹6,58,440 Lowest | 5,74,500 ₹6,77,910 |
Tender Value
₹9.5 L
EMD Value
₹9,460
Closing Date
16 Feb 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
SE/GEDC/GOBI
110/11KV Gobi SS Campus, Vettaikaran Kovil ,Gobi.
Technical Bid - Supply of LT Shackle Insulator and LT Metal Parts
2026_EB_652311_1
ET No.47/25-26, Dt.03.02.2026
Open Tender
Electrical Goods/Equipments
Supply
GOBI EDC
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹9,460
Yes
18 Mar 2026
6 Feb 2026
17 Feb 2026
6 Feb 2026
16 Feb 2026
6 Feb 2026
LT Shackle insulator
LT Metal parts
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.15 MB
BOQ_782176.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].