Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹28.8 LAccepted-Finance | ₹28.8 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance rates are lower side approved by cbo and bidder |
| 2 | L2₹30.6 LAccepted-Finance | ₹30.6 L | L2 | Accepted-Finance rates are higher than others not approved by cbo |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical AMBALA | AMBALA | - | - | Rejected-Technical not fullfill in clouse no 10 |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical not full fill in clouse no 1,2,4,5 and others , |
| 5 | Rejected-Technical 453 454 HSIDC SAHA DISTT AMBALA 133104 HARYANA | SAHA | AMBALA | HARYANA | 133104 | - | - | Rejected-Technical not full fill clouse no 10 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | gdagroindustries L1 | SK AGRO INDUSTRIES L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Supply, Installation, Testing & Commissioning Complete Seeds Processing Plant for 4 TPH finish goods output Capacity Cleaning & Grading Machine | |||||
| 1.01 | Supply, Installation, Testing & Commissioning Complete Seeds Processing Plant for 4 TPH finish goods output Capacity Cleaning & Grading Machine as per the minimum technical specification mentions in the cid documnent and published corrigendum | 1 | Nos | 27,00,000 ₹27,00,000 Lowest | 28,65,000 ₹28,65,000 |
| 1.02 | Installation & Commissioning Charges | 1 | Lumpsum | 1,81,355 ₹1,81,355 Lowest | 2,00,000 ₹2,00,000 |
Tender Value
₹35.5 L
Closing Date
18 May 2026, 11:00 amClosed
President of CBO
Chikhali Road In Front of Golande Lawn Near Satyamev Jayate Urban
COMPLETE SEEDS PROCESSING PLANT 4 TPH FINISH GOODS CAPACITY
2026_DOAWB_1300258_1
SMART/VSTF/133/PUROIL/2026
Open Tender
Electrical Goods/Equipment
Item Rate
90 days
Gut No 49 At Hatni Tq Chikhali
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,180
Exempted
District Implementing unit Project Director Atma
15 Jul 2026
6 May 2026
19 May 2026
6 May 2026
18 May 2026
6 May 2026
13 May 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Supply, Installation, Testing & Commissioning Complete Seeds Processing Plant for 4 TPH finish goods output Capacity Cleaning & Grading Machine | |||||
| 1.01 | Supply, Installation, Testing & Commissioning Complete Seeds Processing Plant for 4 TPH finish goods output Capacity Cleaning & Grading Machine as per the minimum technical specification mentions in the cid documnent and published corrigendum | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.02 | Installation & Commissioning Charges | 1 | Lumpsum | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.58 MB
tenderpure.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.36 MB
BOQ_2232887.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].