Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹8.8 LAdmitted-Finance 55 MAIN ROAD KOVILPATTI 628 501 | KOVILPATTI | TUTICORIN | TAMIL NADU | 628501 | ₹8.8 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | AMUDHA POWER LINER L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Supply of 3 phase ANGLEcross arm | 1,500 | Nos | 7,44,000 ₹8,77,920 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹5,000
Closing Date
26 May 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
SE THIRUVALLUR
464 J N Road Periyakuppam Thiruvallur
supply of 3 phase angle cross arm
2026_EB_677002_1
SE/TEDC/TVLR/ENQ NO 002/DT.14.05.2026
Open Tender
Electrical Goods/Equipments
Supply
thiruvallur
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹5,000
Yes
7 Jul 2026
14 May 2026
27 May 2026
14 May 2026
26 May 2026
14 May 2026
14 May 2026 - 26 May 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Supply of 3 phase ANGLEcross arm | 1,500 | Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.33 MB
BOQ_813466.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].