Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹15.3 LQualified Item Categories: Modular Table / Meeting Table / Centre Table (V2) 1403 A CHANDANBALA R R THAKKAR MARG MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400006 UDYAM MH 19 0136523 27AHSPK6201C1ZI R M | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400006 | Item Categories: Modular Table / Meeting Table / Centre Table (V2) | ₹15.3 L | L1 | Qualified MII |
| 2 | L2₹19.1 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Modular Table / Meeting Table / Centre Table (V2) 401 SUSHEEL KUMAR BANSAL SUSHEEL KUMAR BANSAL DURIAN INDUSTRIES LTD 401 THE SUMMIT W E HIGHWAY HANUMAN ROAD VILE PARLE EAST MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400057 | MUMBAI SUBURBAN | MAHARASHTRA | 400057 | Item Categories: Modular Table / Meeting Table / Centre Table (V2) | ₹19.1 L | L2 | Not Evaluated |
| 3 | L3₹28.1 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Modular Table / Meeting Table / Centre Table (V2) SHOP NO 17 MANU MARKET M G GHATKOPAR WEST MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400086 UDYAM MH 18 0178448 27AAEPP0561D1Z0 B R M MSME STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | MUMBAI SUBURBAN | MAHARASHTRA | 400086 | Item Categories: Modular Table / Meeting Table / Centre Table (V2) | ₹28.1 L | L3 | Not Evaluated |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹38,682
Closing Date
27 Jul 2026, 9:00 pmClosed
Modular Table/Meeting Table/Centre Table (V2) (Q2)
9430965
GEM/2026/B/7631055
Single Packet Bid
Modular Table / Meeting Table / Centre Table (V2)
Mumbai, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹10 L
₹36 L
20%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Modular Table/Meeting Table/Centre Table (V2) (Q2) | Praveen Kumar Saxena 400013,CHIEF WORK SHOP MANAGER, CARRIAGE REPAIR WORK SHOP LOW ER PAREL, M.N.JOSHIMARG LOW ER PAREL-MUMBAI-400013 | 63 | 45 days |
AFA W AND S LOWER PAREL MUMBAI, Western Railway, Indian Railways, Western Railway, Ministry of Railways, (Afa W And S Lower Parel Mumbai)
₹38,682
27 Jul 2026
2 Jul 2026
27 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9430965.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
tabspeci_931f859d-c476-4685-81591780995876038_dycmmlpl.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.25 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].