Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Schedule No. 1 - 100276591 - 10 - M4801144778 - TUBE
STRT
SMLS
AS
A213-T22
51MM
10MM
Schedule No. 2 - 100276591 - 20 - M1629225371 - TUBE
A213-T11
4.5MM
44.5MM
9823616
GEM/2026/B/7976145
Two Packet Bid
Schedule No. 1 - 100276591 - 10 - M4801144778 - TUBE, STRT, SMLS, AS, A213-T22, 51MM, 10MM,Schedule
Sonbhadra, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Schedule No. 1 - 100276591 - 10 - M4801144778 - TUBE | - | - | - |
| STRT | - | - | - |
| SMLS | - | - | - |
| AS | - | - | - |
| A213-T22 | - | - | - |
| 51MM | - | - | - |
| 10MM | - | - | - |
| Schedule No. 2 - 100276591 - 20 - M1629225371 - TUBE | - | - | - |
| A213-T11 | - | - | - |
| 4.5MM | - | - | - |
| 44.5MM | - | - | - |
NTPC LIMITED, 9th Floor Tower – c ,Commercial complex plot No. C – 03,Central business, District (CBD) Sector -21, Atal Nagar, Naya Raipur ,Dist –Raipur (C.G.) PIN -492018, (Ntpc Limited)
Exempted
Yes
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9823616.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
sch1_final_2026-08-31-09-53-56_add594fcac412737f1839d56eec2c940.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 1.08 MB
sch2_final_2026-08-31-09-54-59_5476ce4a2b79cf800eeb3028945de5a1.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 1.08 MB
Fraud_Prevention_Policy.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.16 MB
BGfrmt05_d6c646f4-ba66-4df9-8ca41788170307071_bycon9ntpccg.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.31 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .