Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.6 L Annual Routine Maintenance and Operation of sub station and AC plant at IGNOU Campus Maidan Garhi New Delhi. (SH:- SITC of Window AC at VC office.) | Annual Routine Maintenance and Operation of sub station and AC plant at IGNOU Campus Maidan Garhi New Delhi. (SH:- SITC of Window AC at VC office.) | ₹1.6 L | L1 |
| 2 | L2₹1.6 L Annual Routine Maintenance and Operation of sub station and AC plant at IGNOU Campus Maidan Garhi New Delhi. (SH:- SITC of Window AC at VC office.) | Annual Routine Maintenance and Operation of sub station and AC plant at IGNOU Campus Maidan Garhi New Delhi. (SH:- SITC of Window AC at VC office.) | ₹1.6 L | L2 |
| 3 | L3₹1.6 L Annual Routine Maintenance and Operation of sub station and AC plant at IGNOU Campus Maidan Garhi New Delhi. (SH:- SITC of Window AC at VC office.) | Annual Routine Maintenance and Operation of sub station and AC plant at IGNOU Campus Maidan Garhi New Delhi. (SH:- SITC of Window AC at VC office.) | ₹1.6 L | L3 |
| 4 | L4₹1.7 L Annual Routine Maintenance and Operation of sub station and AC plant at IGNOU Campus Maidan Garhi New Delhi. (SH:- SITC of Window AC at VC office.) | Annual Routine Maintenance and Operation of sub station and AC plant at IGNOU Campus Maidan Garhi New Delhi. (SH:- SITC of Window AC at VC office.) | ₹1.7 L | L4 |
| 5 | - | - | - |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | ASHOK KUMAR JHA L1 | M/S GYANENDRA L2 | Hardik Enterprises L3 | Garv Jaswaya L4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Electrical Work | - | - | -2.88 ₹1,55,679.48 Lowest | -1.1 ₹1,58,532.74 | 1.66 ₹1,62,956.91 | 4.5 ₹1,67,509.32 |
Tender Value
₹1.6 L
EMD Value
₹3,206
Closing Date
3 Sept 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
AE-E-4
9250692145
Assistant Engineer (E) SD-4 NCERT Campus
Annual Routine Maintenance and Operation of sub station and AC plant at IGNOU Campus Maidan Garhi New Delhi. (SH:- SITC of Window AC at VC office.)
167447
Recall73/EEE/DED-61/AEE-4/2026-27
OPEN
Electrical Works
NCB
3 days
New Delhi, Delhi
10 documents required · 10 mandatory
₹3,206
Not Applicable
3 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
stage.html
html • 0.07 MB
boq_comp_chart.xls
xls
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
NIT73EERecall.pdf
document • 1.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].