Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹17.3 LAdmitted-Finance | -19.85% | ₹17.3 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹18.5 LAdmitted-Finance | -14.43% | ₹18.5 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹19.1 LAdmitted-Finance 0 0 465691 | RAJGARH | MADHYA PRADESH | 465691 | -11.56% | ₹19.1 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | L4₹19.1 LAdmitted-Finance | -11.51% | ₹19.1 L | L4 | Admitted-Finance |
| 5 | L5₹19.3 LAdmitted-Finance HN 11 SICHAI COLONY SARASWATI SCHOOL KE PICHE CHHATARPUR MADHYA PRADESH 471001 | CHHATARPUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 471001 | -10.66% | ₹19.3 L | L5 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹21.6 L
EMD Value
₹16,250
Closing Date
29 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO OFFICE NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD RAJGARH
CMO OFFICE NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD RAJGARH
WARD KRAMANK 02 ME MEHANDI WALE BABA KARBALA KE PASS RCC RETURNING WALL NIRMAN KARYA
2026_UAD_517940_1
LOKNIRMAN/1441/2026/10.06.2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
180 days
WARD KRAMANK 02 ME MEHANDI WALE BABA KARBALA KE PA
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹5,000
₹16,250
7 Aug 2026
29 Jun 2026
30 Jul 2026
29 Jun 2026
29 Jul 2026
29 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | The Total value of Schedule4 | 1 | Nos | 21,61,136 | ₹21,61,136 |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.59 MB
TENDERDOCUMENT.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.98 MB
ONLINETS.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.37 MB
BOQ_623827.xls
BOQ • 0.26 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].