Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹83,120
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 9:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Digest of service folder
9842367
GEM/2026/B/7992569
Two Packet Bid
Digest of Service Folder,Leaf of Digest Service Folder,Dedication Plaque,Inauguration Curtain Assem
Darjeeling, West Bengal
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
1 yrs
₹31
₹3 L
10%
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Digest of Service Folder | 2 | pieces | Darjeeling | 10 |
| 2 | Leaf of Digest Service Folder | 50 | pieces | Darjeeling | 10 |
| 3 | Dedication Plaque | 1 | pieces | Darjeeling | 10 |
| 4 | Inauguration Curtain Assembly | 1 | pieces | Darjeeling | 10 |
| 5 | Utility Cupboard | 2 | pieces | Darjeeling | 10 |
| 6 | Bush Cutter Wire 50 Mtr roll | 10 | pieces | Darjeeling | 10 |
| 7 | Grass Chemical | 1 | pieces | Darjeeling | 10 |
| 8 | Info Brochure | 2 | pieces | Darjeeling | 10 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9842367.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
specs_2026-09-03-13-20-14_c68b99ec8e249a05bbf3fc1e4a94eaf6.pdf
BOQ • 0.12 MB
boq_item_sample_file-1_2026-09-03-13-20-14_c0fd40b77f80e51f53f3ad5ebed5e6db.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].