Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹78.3 LAccepted-AOC 411037 | 411037 | ₹78.3 L Quoted ₹67.1 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 accepted |
| 2 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical RIGVED CONSTRI SOLUTION HOUSE NO 701 LANE NO 75 GOKHALENAGAR SHAKUNTALA GARDEN NEAR PUNE 411016 | PUNE | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411016 | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
| 3 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
| 4 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
| 5 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical A P KHALAD TAL PURANDAR DIST PUNE 412301 | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 412301 | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
Tender Value
₹82.2 L
EMD Value
₹82,200
Closing Date
6 Apr 2026, 10:00 amClosed
Ex engg Lift Irrigation management division Pune
Ex engg Lift Irrigation management division Pune
Construction Of Concrete Lining To Selected Length Between Km 03/150 To 5/075 Km Of Chorwadi Branch Canal Of Nazare Medium Irrigation Project, Tal Purandar, Dist Pune.
2026_CWRDP_1291045_1
E TENDER NOTICE NO.23 FOR 2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works - Lift Irrigation Schemes
Percentage
365 days
Nazare Tal Purandar
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,360
₹82,200
Yes
16 Jun 2026
30 Mar 2026
8 Apr 2026
30 Mar 2026
6 Apr 2026
30 Mar 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Construction Of Concrete Lining To Selected Length Between Km 03/150 To 5/075 Km Of Chorwadi Branch Canal Of Nazare Medium Irrigation Project, Tal: Purandar, Dist: Pune. | |||||
| 1.01 | Work Portion Rs.7107570 /- Royality Charges Rs.1041352/- Add 1% for work insurance Rs.71076/- (Offer Quoted above and below not allowed on royality and insurance) | - | Nos | 71,07,570 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.06 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.75 MB
LiningDTP.pdf
Tender Documents • 4.51 MB
BOQ_2219276.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].