Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹9.9 LQualified Make: Pyrilarv
Model: Pyriproxyfen 0.5% Gr 70 M G ROAD DHAR MADHYA PRADESH 454001 UDYAM MP 17 0003134 23AMOPA2562P1ZU B R B | DHAR | MADHYA PRADESH | 454001 | Make: Pyrilarv
Model: Pyriproxyfen 0.5% Gr | ₹9.9 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹10.4 LQualified Make: Pyrilarv
Model: Pyriproxyfen 0.5% Gr | Make: Pyrilarv
Model: Pyriproxyfen 0.5% Gr | ₹10.4 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹10.9 LQualified Make: Pyrilarv
Model: Pyriproxyfen 0.5% Gr | Make: Pyrilarv
Model: Pyriproxyfen 0.5% Gr | ₹10.9 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified Make: NA
Model: Pyriproxyfen - Defence | Make: NA
Model: Pyriproxyfen - Defence | - | - | Disqualified Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
1 May 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Pyriproxyfen (Defence) (Q3)
9225934
GEM/2026/B/7446949
Two Packet Bid
Pyriproxyfen (Defence)
Madhya Pradesh; Dhar
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
2 yrs
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pyriproxyfen (Defence) (Q3) | Ghanshayam Choudhary 454775,PITHAMPUR INDUSTRIALAREA ,PITHAMPUR ,MADHYA PRADESH,454775 | 500 | 15 days |
CMO, CMO PITHAMPUR, Urban Development and Environment Department, e-Nagar Palika Government of Madhya, Pradesh,, (Cmo Pithampur)
₹10,000
1 May 2026
16 Apr 2026
1 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9225934.pdf
GEM_BID
pyriproxyfen-who-2016_2021-03-24-17-56-08_f521fa083499c2fb355c77045e10a32c.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
pyriproxyfen-who-2016_2021-03-24-17-56-08_f521fa083499c2fb355c77045e10a32c.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.13 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].