Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.4 LQualified 162 MAHIMA TRIPATHI GONDA FAIZABAD HIGHWAY NAWABGANJ NAWABGANJ UTTAR PRADESH 271303 UDYAM UP 31 0010318 | GONDA | UTTAR PRADESH | 271303 | ₹1.4 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹1.5 LDisqualified CABIN T1 ON 2ND FLOOR SCF NO 117 SECTOR 65 PHASE XI MOHALI MOHALI PUNJAB 160062 UDYAM PB 16 0022582 | S A S NAGAR | PUNJAB | 160062 | ₹1.5 L | L2 | Disqualified |
| 3 | L3₹1.6 LDisqualified 90 NON RESIDENTINAL SITE VILLAGE PALSORA CHANDIGARH CHANDIGARH CHANDIGARH 160036 UDYAM CH 01 0031734 | CHANDIGARH | CHANDIGARH | 160036 | ₹1.6 L | L3 | Disqualified |
| 4 | L4₹1.6 LDisqualified 66 SUNDER GALLY D B PAWAR CHOWK RAMABAI AMBEDKAR NAGAR MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400077 | MUMBAI SUBURBAN | MAHARASHTRA | 400077 | ₹1.6 L | L4 | Disqualified |
| 5 | Disqualified 512 312 FORTH LANE NISHATGANJ NEW HYDERABAD LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226007 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226007 | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
3 Mar 2026, 10:00 amClosed
WINDOWS 11 PRO
QUICK HEAL TOTAL SHIELD 10U 3 Y
9002772
GEM/2026/B/7253976
Two Packet Bid
WINDOWS 11 PRO,QUICK HEAL TOTAL SHIELD 10U 3 Y
Gurdaspur, Punjab
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
2 yrs
₹31
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| WINDOWS 11 PRO | - | 12 | - |
Exempted
Yes
3 Mar 2026
21 Feb 2026
3 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9002772.pdf
GEM_BID
win11_specs_2026-02-17-20-45-42_c07a8f6f09b8b1f896cba9b241b08ff3.pdf
SPECIFICATION
qh_specs_2026-02-17-20-47-11_40b1cd2d43fe4f42dc528eac60057b86.pdf
SPECIFICATION
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
win11_specs_2026-02-17-20-45-42_c07a8f6f09b8b1f896cba9b241b08ff3.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.40 MB
qh_specs_2026-02-17-20-47-11_40b1cd2d43fe4f42dc528eac60057b86.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.29 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].