Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5.0 LQualified Make: NA
Model: SH-HM-168 17 JAWAHAR BAZAR ITARSI JAWAHAR BAZAR ITARSI HOSHANGABAD MADHYA PRADESH 461111 UDYAM MP 22 0007149 | HOSHANGABAD | MADHYA PRADESH | 461111 | Make: NA
Model: SH-HM-168 | ₹5.0 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹5.0 LQualified Make: NA
Model: SH-HM-168 0 SAHADATPUR MAUNATH BHANJAN MAU MAU UTTAR PRADESH 275101 | MAU | UTTAR PRADESH | 275101 | Make: NA
Model: SH-HM-168 | ₹5.0 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹5.1 LQualified Make: NA
Model: SH-HM-168 412 AANANDWAN ROW HOUSE LAMKHEDE MALA TARWALA NAGAR MERI PANCHAVATI NASHIK NASHIK MAHARASHTRA 422004 UDYAM MH 23 0153352 | NASHIK | MAHARASHTRA | 422004 | Make: NA
Model: SH-HM-168 | ₹5.1 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹15,000
Closing Date
24 Apr 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
High Mast Lighting Tower for large area with LED Flood Lighting System (Q3) (3 (3 ))
9201470
GEM/2026/B/7425061
Two Packet Bid
High Mast Lighting Tower for large area with LED Flood Lighting System
Madhya Pradesh; Bhind
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
2 yrs
₹2 L
₹10 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| High Mast Lighting Tower for large area with LED Flood Lighting System (Q3) (3 (3 )) | Neeru Singh 477555,bhinditawamainroad wardno 08 phoop | 1 | 15 days |
NAGAR PARISHAD PHOOPKALA, nagar parishad phoopkala, Urban Development and Environment Department, Urban Administration and, Devlopment,, (Chief Municipal Officer)
₹15,000
24 Apr 2026
9 Apr 2026
24 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9201470.pdf
GEM_BID
FORMET_3550eb27-338c-4e1d-a5ed1775639703441_con1.np.phoop.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
FORMET_3550eb27-338c-4e1d-a5ed1775639703441_con1.np.phoop.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.78 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].