Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹14.8 LAdmitted-Finance | -18.99% | ₹14.8 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹16.9 LAdmitted-Finance 0 NEAR RAJGHAT BRIDGE LALGANJ ROAD DARIBA RAEBARELI UTTAR PRADESH 229001 | RAE BARELI | UTTAR PRADESH | 229001 | -7.49% | ₹16.9 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹17.0 LAdmitted-Finance | -7.01% | ₹17.0 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | L4₹17.7 LAdmitted-Finance | -3.11% | ₹17.7 L | L4 | Admitted-Finance |
| 5 | L5₹21.2 LAdmitted-Finance | +16.10% | ₹21.2 L | L5 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹18.3 L
EMD Value
₹36,520
Closing Date
21 Aug 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
RE Electrical
Resident Engineer Electrical Rajasthan Housing Board Jyoti Nagar Jaipur
Load extension from existing LT 45 KW to HT 100 KW at CM JANSUNWAI CAMP OFFICE and RHB DIV-II OFFICE Mansarovar, RHB Jaipur
2026_RHBCE_584132_2
RE-Electrical_04/2026-27
Open Tender
Electrical Works
Percentage
180 days
Jaipur
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,180
As per NIT
₹36,520
Yes
1 Sept 2026
10 Aug 2026
24 Aug 2026
10 Aug 2026
21 Aug 2026
10 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Load extension from existing LT 45 KW to HT 100 KW at CM JANSUNWAI CAMP OFFICE and RHB DIV-II OFFICE Mansarovar, RHB Jaipur | - | As per Schedule G | 18,26,150 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.38 MB
Ann1.pdf
Tender Documents • 8.99 MB
sg.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.02 MB
cagr.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.59 MB
stnc.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.73 MB
BOQ_1037499.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
329.pdf
PDF • 1.40 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].