Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 11:00 am3d left
Krishan Pal Singh
Technip Energies India Limited, Technip Tower, A-4, Sector-1, Noida-201301, India
Design, engineering, procurement, fabrication, inspection, testing, transportation, and SUPPLY OF FORGED VALVES- (4.122 and 4.123)- MTO-5 as per MR
2026_NRL_924445_1
TP/0200663C/NRL/FORGVAL/S/1330
Limited
Miscellaneous Goods
EOI
84 days
Refer EOI details
Refer EOI details
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
Exempted
8 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026 - 3 Sept 2026
.75 IN x S-XXS Gate Valve BW Ends, Long Pattern, FB, API 602, -, ASTM A105N + Sour Service, 150 Lbs, BW Ends, Ends as per ASME B16.25, Welded Bonnet, -, -, -, Packing: Graphite, -, API Trim No 12, Integral Seats, Seats: -, Solid Wedge, -, Stem: OS & Y/RSNRO, -, HO, -, -, -, -, -, Amine,
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.26 MB
Annexure_2.xls
Tender Documents • 0.05 MB
Corrigendum_BDD.pdf
PDF • 0.10 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .