Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹1.3 LAccepted-AOC | ₹1.3 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | 2₹1.3 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.3 L | 2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | 3₹1.3 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.3 L | 3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
Tender Value
₹1.3 L
EMD Value
₹2,628
Closing Date
5 Nov 2025, 1:00 pmClosed
BDO
Raipur Dev Block
REPAIRING OF DOOR, WINDOW OF ICDS CENTRE OF PAIRAGURI ADIBASI PARA
2025_ZPHD_922764_34
3830
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
As per NIT
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹200
₹2,628
Yes
29 Aug 2026
15 Oct 2025
8 Nov 2025
15 Oct 2025
5 Nov 2025
15 Oct 2025
eProcurement System of Government of West Bengal Created By: Uday Narayan De Created Date/Time: 04-Dec-2025 11:49 PM Tender Title: REPAIRING OF DOOR, WINDOW OF ICDS CENTRE OF PAIRAGURI ADIBASI PARA Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_922764_34
Tender Inviting Authority: Block Development Officer, Raipur Development Block, Raipur, Bankura
Name of Work: REPAIRING OF DOOR, WINDOW OF ICDS CENTRE OF PAIRAGURI ADIBASI PARA
Contract No: 3830/Rai/25 Dated 11.10.2025
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 PRANAB KUMAR MAHATA (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7251953 131380.000 -0.050 131314.310 One Lakh Thirty One Thousand Three Hundred and Fourteen
2.00 TARANI MAHATA (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7251297 131380.000 -0.010 131366.860 One Lakh Thirty One Thousand Three Hundred and Sixty Six
3.00 TAPAS KUMAR MAHATA (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7247893 131380.000 -0.030 131340.590 One Lakh Thirty One Thousand Three Hundred and Forty
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: PRANAB KUMAR MAHATA(131314.310)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: REPAIRING OF DOOR, WINDOW OF ICDS CENTRE OF PAIRAGURI ADIBASI PARA Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_922764_34
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 PRANAB KUMAR MAHATA (BID ID -7251953) 131314.310 L1
2 TAPAS KUMAR MAHATA (BID ID -7247893) 131340.590 L2
3 TARANI MAHATA (BID ID -7251297) 131366.860 L3
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].